DIVISIONE REGIONALE 2 CENTRO-EST E
ROSTER
4 Stefano Ongaro
5 Claudio Donà
7 Damiano Ricci
8 Nicolò Garrera
12 Daniele Defeo
13 Francesco Leone
14 Leonardo Faustini
15 Andrea Cassagrande
18 Gabriele Cocchi
23 Anthony Adesanya
24 Andrea Montrasi
28 Matteo Pizzi
31 Gerardo Carelli
34 Marco Silva
40 Lorenzo Gamberale
52 Francesco Laratta
57 Alessandro Ficco
60 Mirko Nardella
61 Luca De Oliveira Fontana
70 Lorenzo Falcone
CENTRO-EST E – 1* FASE
DATA | CASA | RISULTATO | OSPITE |
5 ottobre 2023 21:30 | ACLI Trecella | 65-54 | Forti e Liberi |
12 ottobre 2023 21:30 | Pall. Carugate | 55-48 | Forti e Liberi |
20 ottobre 2023 21:30 | Concorezzo | 77-64 | Forti e Liberi |
27 ottobre 2023 21:30 | KOR S.Giuliano | 57-48 | Forti e Liberi |
6 novembre 2023 21:30 | San Rocco 2013 | 79-76 2OT | Forti e Liberi |
10 novembre 2023 21:30 | Basket Pioltello | 77-53 | Forti e Liberi |
16 novembre 2023 21:15 | CBBA Cologno | 56-67 | Forti e Liberi |
24 novembre 2023 21:45 | Eureka Basket | 71-72 | Forti e Liberi |
1 dicembre 2023 21:30 | Nino Ronco Ornago | 69-62 | Forti e Liberi |
6 dicembre 2023 21:30 | Gerardiana | 67-61 | Forti e Liberi |
15 dicembre 2023 21:30 | CGB Brugherio | 68-78 | Forti e Liberi |
12 gennaio 2024 21:00 | Forti e Liberi | 71-75 | ACLI Trecella |
19 gennaio 2024 21:00 | Forti e Liberi | 61-64 | Pall. Carugate |
26 gennaio 2024 21:00 | Forti e Liberi | 75-55 | Concorezzo |
2 febbraio 2024 21:00 | Forti e Liberi | 52-67 | KOR S.Giuliano |
9 febbraio 2024 21:00 | Forti e Liberi | 56-60 | San Rocco 2013 |
16 febbraio 2024 21:00 | Forti e Liberi | 71-68 | Basket Pioltello |
23 febbraio 2024 21:00 | Forti e Liberi | 64-58 | CBBA Cologno |
1 marzo 2024 21:00 | Forti e Liberi | 67-53 | Eureka Basket |
8 marzo 2024 21:00 | Forti e Liberi | 57-63 | Nino Ronco Ornago |
15 marzo 2024 21:00 | Forti e Liberi | 52-46 | Gerardiana |
22 marzo 2024 21:00 | Forti e Liberi | 81-76 | CGB Brugherio |
PLAY-IN BRONZE CENTRO-EST – 2* FASE
DATA | CASA | RISULTATO | OSPITI |
5 Aprile 2024 21:00 | Forti e Liberi | Aurora Milano | |
12 Aprile 2024 21:00 | Forti e Liberi | Canottieri Milano | |
21 Aprile 2024 21:00 | Baby Santos | Forti e Liberi | |
6 Maggio 2024 21:30 | Aurora Milano | Forti e Liberi | |
5 Maggio 2024 18:00 | Canottieri Milano | Forti e Liberi | |
10 Maggio 2024 21:00 | Forti e Liberi | Baby Santos |